• FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
  • FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
  • FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
  • FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
  • FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
  • FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
  • FREE DELIVERY FROM €49.99 - DELIVERY ONLY IN FRANCE - ITALY - BELGIUM - LUX.
Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA

Bootcut high-waist jeans ZAIRA

Color: Not available

Women’s Size (French): Not available

-
+

3 installments of 13,33€ at 0% interest with Klarna
Learn more

Description

Bootcut jeans, high waist, fly with visible buttons, brushed blue-black stretch denim, 99% cotton 2% elastane.

You will also like...

  • Payment

    Secure payment via SSL.
    Pay in instalments with Klarna

  • Delivery

    Express delivery for a flat fee of €3.99
    Free from 49,99€

  • Customer service

    - Our customer service team is available by phone Monday to Thursday, 9:00–12:30 and 14:00–17:00, and Friday, 9:00–12:30 and 14:00–16:00.
    serviceclient@ricalewis.com

JEANS/TROUSERS

US size2426283032343638
EU/DE size3234363840424446
SizeXSSMLXL2XL

A-Shoulders cm34-3535-3637-3938-4040-4242-44

A-Shoulders inch13-14141515-1616-1717

B-Above chest cm76-7878-8080-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104
B-Above chest inch30-3131-3232-3333-3535-3636-3838-3939-41
C-Chest cm84-8686-8888-9292-9696-102102-108108-114114-120
C-Chest inch33-3434-3535-3636-3838-4040-4343-4545-47
D-Waist cm62-6565-6868-7070-7474-7878-8484-9090-96
D-Waist inch24-2626-2727-2828-2929-3131-3333-3535-38
E-Hips cm86-8888-9494-9898-102102-106106-112112-118118-124
E-Hips inch34-3535-3737-3939-4040-4242-4444-4646-49
F-Thigh cm48-5050-5252-5454-5858-6262-6464-6868-74
F-Thigh inch19-2020-20.520.5-2121-2323-2424-2525-2727-29
G-Leg length cm155-165155-165165-175165-175170-180170-180170-180170-180
G-Leg length inch61-6561-6565-6965-6967-7167-7167-7167-71

TOPS

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
A-Waist cm62-6565-6868-7474-7878-8484-90
A-Waist inch24-2626-2727-2929-3131-3333-35
B-Hips cm86-8888-9494-9898-102102-106106-112
B-Hips inch34-3535-3737-3939-4040-4242-44
E-Shoulders cm34-3535-3637-3938-4040-4242-44
E-Shoulders inch13-14141515-1616-1717
F-Chest cm76-7878-8080-8484-8888-9292-96
F-Chest inch30-3131-3232-3333-3535-3636-38
G-Breast cm84-8686-8888-9292-9696-102102-108
G-Breast inch33-3434-3535-3636-3838-4040-43

CARE TIPS FOR JEANS

Washing: turn your jeans inside out and wash them at 30° on a delicate cycle.

Drying: leave your jeans inside out and put them right out in the open air, if possible.

Ironing: if you wish to iron it we advise you to leave it inside out as well.

Product added to your basket

View my basket

Customer account login


Access your customer account to track your orders.

Don't have a customer account yet? Click here.

Forgot your password? Click here.

Create your customer account


Create your customer account to track your orders.

Done!


Your details have been updated successfully.
This window will close automatically in a few seconds...

You are now logged in!


This window will close automatically in 3 seconds...

Nouveau mot de passe


Enter the email address associated with your customer account to receive a password reset link.

Your account has been created!


You can now place and track your orders. This window will close automatically in 5 seconds...

Newsletter subscription

Get a code for 10% off sitewide


Subscribe to our newsletter to get early access to our offers and a welcome code for 10% off

Information


- We deliver exclusively to France, Italy, Luxembourg and Belgium – enjoy fast, reliable delivery in these countries!

Pay in up to 3 instalments at no extra cost


As you shop and pay with Klarna, the amount you can spend with Klarna may increase.

Payment plan examples

Pay in 3 instalments
13,33€ every 30 days
0,00 € charges
Total 39,99€ €
Pay in full
39,99€ in 30 days
0,00 € charges
Total 39,99€

How does it work?

At checkout, choose Klarna.
Choose your payment plan
Different payment plans may be offered depending on the purchase amount and your creditworthiness.
Complete your order
The amount will be charged according to your chosen payment plan.

Un acompte peut être requis. Un crédit vous engage et doit être remboursé. Vérifiez vos capacités de remboursement avant de vous engager. Les échéanciers de paiement sont soumis à des conditions d’éligibilité. Consultez les terms and conditions.

Close
Ober Jeans by Rica Lewis

NEW

You can now find Ober Jeans on our website!

Ober Jeans Catalogue